Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 145 m Sigg, Aaron DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:04:54 Urkunde herunterladen
2 82 m Schönenberger, Daniel DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:35 Urkunde herunterladen
3 39 m Hirsch, Tim DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:45 Urkunde herunterladen
4 86 m Schultz, Jona DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:47 Urkunde herunterladen
5 97 m Stumpp, Lorenz DEDE TV Krauchenwies 00:05:48 Urkunde herunterladen
6 152 m Mahler, Falk DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:50 Urkunde herunterladen
7 51 w Kleiner , Nina DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:05:55 Urkunde herunterladen
8 84 w Schultz, Kira DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:03 Urkunde herunterladen
9 135 w Kersten, Alena DEDE LTC-Wangen 00:06:11 Urkunde herunterladen
10 35 w Herdt, Vanessa DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:06:13 Urkunde herunterladen
10 73 w Rackuff, Annika DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:06:13 Urkunde herunterladen
10 80 m Schneider, Ben Marius DEDE 00:06:13 Urkunde herunterladen
13 90 m Spöcker , Samuel DEDE TSV Riedlingen 00:06:16 Urkunde herunterladen
14 28 w Hamilton, Jolina DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:19 Urkunde herunterladen
15 61 w Lohr, Anna DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:06:21 Urkunde herunterladen
15 85 w Schultz, Tabea DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:21 Urkunde herunterladen
17 2 m Bär, Simon DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:25 Urkunde herunterladen
18 30 w Hebisch, Anna DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:06:27 Urkunde herunterladen
19 13 w Buck, Leni DEDE Gaggli 00:06:31 Urkunde herunterladen
19 21 m Fecht, Nicolay DEDE Lauftreff Hohenfels 00:06:31 Urkunde herunterladen
19 164 m Borkovic, Mateo DEDE Tuttlinger Sportfreunde 00:06:31 Urkunde herunterladen
22 76 m Rogalli, Mikko DEDE LT Hohenfels 00:06:36 Urkunde herunterladen
22 140 m Michel, Luca DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:06:36 Urkunde herunterladen
24 96 w Strölin, Arwen DEDE TSV Wald 00:06:53 Urkunde herunterladen
25 133 w Riegger, Luna-Minu DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:07:03 Urkunde herunterladen
26 77 w Scherzinger, Sofia DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:07:05 Urkunde herunterladen
27 101 w Torzewski, Laura DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:12 Urkunde herunterladen
28 34 m Herdt, Paolo DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:07:13 Urkunde herunterladen
28 113 w v. Truchsess, Benedikta DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:13 Urkunde herunterladen
28 146 w Schindler, Emilia DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:13 Urkunde herunterladen
31 102 w v. Boch, India DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:14 Urkunde herunterladen
32 94 w Steinmann, Hannah DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:20 Urkunde herunterladen
33 3 w Bär, Madlen DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:34 Urkunde herunterladen
34 159 m Fox, Paul DEDE TSV Wald 00:07:40 Urkunde herunterladen
35 142 w Schwarz, Lilly Sue DEDE Mengens Triathleten 00:07:44 Urkunde herunterladen
36 115 w Vögele, Maya DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:07:53 Urkunde herunterladen
37 72 m Quecke, Max DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:08:02 Urkunde herunterladen
38 117 m Waitschull, Heiko DEDE TSV Aach-Linz 00:08:19 Urkunde herunterladen
39 123 w Wirtzfeld, Lara DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:29 Urkunde herunterladen
40 31 w Hegner, Pia DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:31 Urkunde herunterladen
41 66 w Melchin, Evigna DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:39 Urkunde herunterladen
41 144 w Breichler, Anik DEDE TV Pfullendorf 00:08:39 Urkunde herunterladen
43 15 w Dettweiler, Mia DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:40 Urkunde herunterladen
44 4 w Battafarano, Emilia DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:41 Urkunde herunterladen
44 130 w Lahner, Lea-Sophia DEDE TSV Wald 00:08:41 Urkunde herunterladen
46 107 w v. Geyr z. Schweppenburg, Isabella DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:47 Urkunde herunterladen
47 22 w Feuerle, Fabienne DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:53 Urkunde herunterladen
48 26 w Glasl, Emilia DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:08:58 Urkunde herunterladen
49 109 w v. Plettenberg, Monica DEDE Heimschule Kloster Wald 00:09:01 Urkunde herunterladen
50 59 m Linster, Felix DEDE Dreierlei 00:09:08 Urkunde herunterladen